Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trondheim

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trondheim. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trondheim with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9893,100
BustAfghanistan 5,1343,190
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9873,099
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9083,050
FarahAfghanistan 4,9523,077
GardizAfghanistan 5,1723,214
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1403,194
HeratAfghanistan 4,7762,968
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0303,126
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1553,203
KabulAfghanistan 5,0833,159
KandaharAfghanistan 5,2093,237
KhostAfghanistan 5,2323,251
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8703,027
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7362,943
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7832,972
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0013,108
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7452,949
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7142,929
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,1033,171
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0683,150
ShkoderAlbania 2,4421,518
TiranaAlbania 2,5301,572
VloreAlbania 2,6201,628
AdrarAlgeria 4,0252,501
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0131,872
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0091,870
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9611,840
BatnaAlgeria 3,0891,920
BecharAlgeria 3,6602,274
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9911,859
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,8082,366
BiskraAlgeria 3,1991,988
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9362,446
ChlefAlgeria 3,0881,919
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0281,882
DjanetAlgeria 4,3542,706
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2332,009
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6922,294
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3362,073
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4802,163
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5432,202
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9332,444
In SalahAlgeria 4,0652,526
MilianaAlgeria 3,0671,906
OranAlgeria 3,1801,976
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3692,715
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9601,840
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5322,816
TebessaAlgeria 3,1181,937
TimimounAlgeria 3,8682,404
TindoufAlgeria 4,1952,607
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3892,106
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5579,046
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4655,260
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,3961,489
HuamboAngola 8,4875,274
LuandaAngola 8,0394,996
LuenaAngola 8,4015,221
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7435,433
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1569,418
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,1379,407
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,1549,417
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5609,047
ByrdAntarctica 17,62810,954
DavisAntarctica 15,6069,698
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1079,387
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,21711,320
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,4537,739
AzulArgentina 12,7287,909
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0198,090
BarilocheArgentina 13,6378,474
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,4587,741
CeresArgentina 12,1387,543
ChamicalArgentina 12,3787,692
ChepesArgentina 12,4877,759
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9178,648
ConcordiaArgentina 12,1117,526
CórdobaArgentina 12,3797,693
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3867,697
CorrientesArgentina 11,7587,307
EsquelArgentina 13,8048,578
EzeizaArgentina 12,4837,757
FormosaArgentina 11,6107,215
General PicoArgentina 12,7897,948
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3067,647
JuninArgentina 12,5567,802
La PlataArgentina 12,4727,750
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5297,164
La RiojaArgentina 12,3057,646
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6197,842
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5329,031
Las LomitasArgentina 11,5627,185
Malarg EArgentina 13,0268,095
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5408,414
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,7537,925
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4267,722
MendozaArgentina 12,7397,916
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7317,911
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9937,452
NeuquenArgentina 13,2948,261
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,6437,857
OranArgentina 11,5747,192
ParanaArgentina 12,2647,621
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,9137,403
PehuajoArgentina 12,7277,909
PergaminoArgentina 12,4767,753
PigeArgentina 12,9178,027
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3997,705
PosadasArgentina 11,6317,228
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7687,313
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7807,942
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4867,759
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,2507,612
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9717,439
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5577,803
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5289,028
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6127,216
RosarioArgentina 12,3897,699
SaltaArgentina 11,7977,331
San AntonioArgentina 13,3408,290
San LuisArgentina 12,6657,870
San RafaelArgentina 12,8848,006
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8968,014
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0327,477
SarmientoArgentina 13,9668,679
TrelewArgentina 13,5798,438
TucumanArgentina 11,9807,445
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7769,182
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4827,756
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2167,591
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6687,872
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4072,117
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2065,100
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3019,508
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2928,881
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0008,700
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9238,652
AmberleyAustralia 15,2059,448
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1659,424
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1979,444
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8657,994
CairnsAustralia 13,8258,591
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8259,834
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1198,152
CedunaAustralia 14,8019,198
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8179,207
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9898,693
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3039,509
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4208,339
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4939,628
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4999,010
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2278,219
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7267,908
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0316,855
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4959,629
East SaleAustralia 16,0039,944
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3808,936
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3818,936
EssendonAustralia 15,8649,858
ForrestAustralia 14,4058,952
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0769,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5478,418
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8558,610
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1558,174
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45910,228
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,45610,226
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1688,804
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0728,744
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,32710,146
LavertonAustralia 15,8699,861
LearmonthAustralia 12,8838,006
LongreachAustralia 14,4328,968
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4328,968
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8479,848
Low HeadAustralia 16,26110,105
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4008,948
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,98411,175
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0588,114
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5288,406
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8549,852
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8749,864
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4009,570
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6719,738
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9458,666
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8689,861
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7098,519
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8489,848
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2799,494
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8778,002
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4348,970
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9078,642
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9268,032
RichmondAustralia 15,7269,772
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6829,123
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7779,804
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7709,799
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6018,452
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6008,451
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0338,099
TibooburraAustralia 14,9309,278
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1108,768
WaggaAustralia 15,7349,777
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0396,860
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6909,750
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9308,656
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6138,459
WoomeraAustralia 14,8569,232
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9008,016
GrazAustria 1,8531,151
InnsbruckAustria 1,7971,117
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8801,168
LinzAustria 1,7041,059
SalzburgAustria 1,7431,083
ViennaAustria 1,7251,072
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7961,116
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5232,189
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7632,338
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4392,137
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5032,177
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4382,137
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 709441
LerwickUk 711442
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4762,160
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4692,155
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4232,127
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6582,273
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,5432,202
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4802,163
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5232,189
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6922,294
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4802,162
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3582,087
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7852,352
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,7322,319
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8072,366
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,4324,618
MuharraqBahrain 5,0473,136
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3714,581
DhakaBangladesh 7,1824,463
CharnocksBarbados 7,7184,796
BrestBelarus 1,475917
GomelBelarus 1,7081,062
GrodnoBelarus 1,342834
MinskBelarus 1,440895
MogilevBelarus 1,536955
VitebskBelarus 1,434891
BrusselsBelgium 1,449900
D’UccleBelgium 1,449900
OstendeBelgium 1,426886
Belize CityBelize 8,6955,403
BeninBenin 6,3793,964
BohiconBenin 6,2913,909
CotonouBenin 6,3793,964
KandiBenin 5,8443,632
NatitingouBenin 5,9483,696
ParakouBenin 6,0443,756
SaveBenin 6,1923,848
BermudaBermuda 6,0993,790
La PazBolivia 11,0946,894
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9876,827
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2331,387
FrancistownBotswana 9,5285,921
MaunBotswana 9,3425,806
TshaneBotswana 9,7746,074
AimoresBrazil 10,2356,360
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3915,836
AltamiraBrazil 9,0145,601
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6736,011
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7236,663
ApodiBrazil 8,6695,387
AracajuBrazil 9,1935,713
AracuaiBrazil 10,0006,214
AragarcasBrazil 10,3106,407
AraxaBrazil 10,4686,505
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9325,551
BageBrazil 11,9547,428
BambuiBrazil 10,4756,510
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5196,537
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9015,531
BarcelosBrazil 9,2885,772
BarraBrazil 9,4425,868
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9505,562
BarreirasBrazil 9,6265,982
BelémBrazil 8,6715,388
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3896,456
BelterraBrazil 9,0815,643
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2755,764
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5387,170
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6796,014
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1196,288
BrevesBrazil 8,7835,458
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3796,450
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6356,609
CabroboBrazil 9,0275,609
CaceresBrazil 10,5636,564
CaetiteBrazil 9,7296,046
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7625,445
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8756,758
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1466,926
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7426,675
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9095,536
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7606,065
CaparaoBrazil 10,3726,446
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4836,515
CaratingaBrazil 10,3086,406
CaravelasBrazil 9,9876,206
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7916,085
CarolinaBrazil 9,2315,736
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1256,913
CataguasesBrazil 10,4946,521
CatalaoBrazil 10,3666,442
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7106,655
CaxiasBrazil 8,8065,472
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6197,220
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5815,332
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5336,545
ChapecoBrazil 11,4687,126
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1216,289
CipoBrazil 9,2645,757
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4025,843
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2776,386
CordeiroBrazil 10,5486,555
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7536,060
CorumbaBrazil 10,8616,749
CoximBrazil 10,6836,639
CrateusBrazil 8,7305,425
CuiabaBrazil 10,4436,489
CuritibaBrazil 11,1616,935
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2026,340
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3416,426
DouradosBrazil 11,0646,875
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6776,635
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8107,339
EspinosaBrazil 9,8326,110
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2845,148
FloraniaBrazil 8,6815,395
FlorestaBrazil 9,0075,597
FlorianoBrazil 8,9895,586
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3557,056
FormosaBrazil 10,0696,257
FortalezaBrazil 8,5035,284
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3907,078
FrancaBrazil 10,5896,580
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9605,568
GoianiaBrazil 10,2646,378
GoiasBrazil 10,2236,353
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2026,339
GrajauBrazil 9,0315,612
GuairaBrazil 11,2286,977
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5735,327
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8936,148
IbiriteBrazil 10,4026,464
IguatuBrazil 8,8015,469
IlheusBrazil 9,6736,011
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0475,622
IndaialBrazil 11,3107,028
IpameriBrazil 10,3276,417
IraiBrazil 11,5007,146
IreceBrazil 9,4145,850
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4895,897
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2925,774
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2935,775
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1326,296
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4446,490
ItapevaBrazil 10,9956,833
ItirucuBrazil 9,5565,938
ItuacuBrazil 9,6545,999
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0356,857
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9576,809
JacobinaBrazil 9,3485,809
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5785,330
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7145,415
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2456,367
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5576,560
LavrasBrazil 10,5656,565
LencoisBrazil 9,5275,920
LinharesBrazil 10,1906,332
LondrinaBrazil 11,0306,854
MacapaBrazil 8,6335,365
MacauBrazil 8,5705,325
MaceioBrazil 9,0135,601
MachadoBrazil 10,6456,615
ManausBrazil 9,3665,820
MarabaBrazil 9,0995,654
MaringaBrazil 11,0656,876
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9775,578
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8416,115
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2265,733
MonteiroBrazil 8,8765,516
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0546,247
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6325,364
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3805,829
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5816,575
ObidosBrazil 9,0345,614
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0275,609
ParacatuBrazil 10,2236,353
ParanaBrazil 9,7836,079
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1416,923
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6546,621
ParintinsBrazil 9,1625,694
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5585,318
Passo FundoBrazil 11,5747,192
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3526,433
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0565,628
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0775,641
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8816,140
PeixeBrazil 9,7606,065
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1615,693
PicosBrazil 8,9595,567
PiraiBrazil 10,6686,629
PirenopolisBrazil 10,1686,319
PompeuBrazil 10,3566,435
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1326,918
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8665,509
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3167,032
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1176,287
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7067,274
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6255,981
PosseBrazil 9,8826,141
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6805,394
RecifeBrazil 8,8155,478
RemansoBrazil 9,2505,748
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4226,476
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6706,630
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2526,992
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4616,500
SalvadorBrazil 9,4675,883
Santa MariaBrazil 11,7737,316
SantaremBrazil 9,0475,622
SantosBrazil 10,8946,769
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7586,685
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3545,813
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8005,469
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6967,268
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6556,621
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6045,347
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1096,282
São PauloBrazil 10,8616,749
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6906,643
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3816,451
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2635,756
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3395,803
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3536,434
SobralBrazil 8,5655,322
SoureBrazil 8,5995,344
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4895,897
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1447,546
SurubimBrazil 8,8215,482
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7106,034
TarauacaBrazil 10,3866,454
TauaBrazil 8,8075,472
TefeBrazil 9,6135,973
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0826,265
TeresinaBrazil 8,8075,473
TiriosBrazil 8,6355,366
TorresBrazil 11,5797,195
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5675,323
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7866,703
TriunfoBrazil 8,9125,538
TucuruiBrazil 8,9575,566
TuriacuBrazil 8,5665,323
UaupesBrazil 9,3785,828
UbatubaBrazil 10,7966,709
UberabaBrazil 10,5266,541
VassourasBrazil 10,6356,609
VicosaBrazil 10,4336,483
VitoriaBrazil 10,2956,398
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7566,063
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7785,455
BurgasBulgaria 2,5721,598
LomBulgaria 2,3271,446
PlevenBulgaria 2,4031,493
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5391,578
SadovoBulgaria 2,5451,582
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5701,597
SofiaBulgaria 2,4551,525
VarnaBulgaria 2,5121,561
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7563,577
BurundiBurundi 7,5864,714
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0785,641
SiemreapCambodia 8,8495,499
BatouriCameroon 6,5634,078
DoualaCameroon 6,6074,106
GarouaCameroon 6,0183,740
MamfeCameroon 6,4173,987
MarouaCameroon 5,8973,665
NgaoundereCameroon 6,2393,877
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4233,992
YaoundeCameroon 6,6264,117
YokoCameroon 6,4364,000
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8104,232
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1223,183
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3252,688
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,8161,750
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5703,461
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,8223,618
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9573,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,7904,219
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,5992,858
Banff, AbCanada 6,4333,998
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4713,400
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9012,424
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Bissett, MbCanada 5,7713,586
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4464,006
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,4643,395
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5854,092
Brandon, MbCanada 6,0373,751
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0883,783
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2482,018
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7944,222
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6632,898
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3873,969
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5702,840
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,3953,974
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4432,761
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8294,244
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2021,990
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3092,057
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8782,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7612,958
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7584,199
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8582,397
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6864,155
Chapais, QcCanada 5,0093,112
Charlo, NbCanada 4,7672,962
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7632,960
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7582,957
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7944,222
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8102,989
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5052,800
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8493,013
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2032,612
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,0123,115
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7462,949
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2652,029
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,9543,700
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4083,361
Comox, BcCanada 6,8444,253
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9003,045
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1822,599
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2213,866
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6004,101
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1582,584
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9273,683
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1043,793
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0573,764
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2322,630
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,9773,093
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7683,584
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4293,374
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1633,829
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1243,806
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1353,813
Edson, AbCanada 6,2213,866
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7574,199
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,0283,124
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2133,861
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6114,108
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2592,025
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,6453,508
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5563,453
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,7643,582
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8513,636
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4093,983
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5243,433
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4593,393
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0683,771
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7313,561
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,9593,081
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,9593,081
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6562,272
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1162,558
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2473,260
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9064,291
Golden, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Goose, NfCanada 4,0492,516
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7023,543
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,1273,807
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,9583,081
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6042,861
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9473,696
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9223,059
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8993,044
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8303,623
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0472,515
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0713,773
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4823,407
Hope, BcCanada 6,7894,219
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5862,850
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4262,751
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0933,165
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6562,272
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6322,257
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1203,803
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6244,116
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,3773,341
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,3783,342
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6704,145
Kenora, OnCanada 5,8353,626
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5813,468
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0493,138
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7952,980
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0482,515
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3313,313
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7233,556
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6093,485
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6892,914
Langara, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3543,327
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4984,038
London, OnCanada 5,8993,666
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,4233,370
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7044,166
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9572,459
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,3673,335
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4824,028
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6193,491
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6724,146
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,4003,977
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8454,254
Moncton, NbCanada 4,8503,014
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8042,985
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3173,304
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3373,316
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1963,850
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,1333,189
Morden, MbCanada 6,0363,751
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6383,503
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8622,400
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8764,273
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,3662,713
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,5432,823
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2873,286
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,0503,760
North Bay, OnCanada 5,5173,428
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4393,380
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4403,380
Peace River, AbCanada 5,9833,718
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0722,530
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7274,180
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,4593,392
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6623,519
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,5183,429
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8864,279
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4552,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,9753,713
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,9223,680
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3573,951
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4984,038
Princeton, BcCanada 5,9983,728
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7552,334
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1093,175
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4414,002
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2853,906
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6943,539
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1533,823
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1563,825
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5344,060
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0003,107
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8102,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,9763,092
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6364,124
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7832,351
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,7782,969
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0583,765
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7323,562
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2292,628
Scott, SkCanada 6,1093,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5752,843
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,9203,057
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2433,258
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0783,156
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7683,584
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7073,547
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0013,729
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3693,958
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3452,700
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7792,970
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2743,899
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2783,901
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6182,870
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0982,547
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4384,001
Teslin, YtCanada 5,9273,683
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,6943,538
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4603,393
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4103,362
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7643,582
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4063,360
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9334,308
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7643,582
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7703,586
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6343,501
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2903,287
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6212,872
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4033,358
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2923,289
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8534,259
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0993,790
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,0753,775
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9164,298
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9544,321
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3812,723
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8243,619
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8563,639
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,9103,672
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7403,567
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0513,760
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,9343,688
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0113,735
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1173,180
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2903,287
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,9983,727
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,3622,711
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3322,692
SalCape Verde 5,7853,595
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5954,098
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9893,721
AbecheChad 5,5713,462
FayaChad 5,0943,165
MoundouChad 6,1163,800
N’DjamenaChad 5,7143,551
AntofagastaChile 11,8887,387
AricaChile 11,3797,071
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,1068,765
ChicoChile 14,1678,804
ChillanChile 13,2418,228
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3068,269
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2707,625
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,1378,785
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0498,109
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5897,201
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1628,801
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9409,284
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5587,804
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6698,494
ParronChile 12,9568,051
Puerto AysenChile 14,1028,763
Puerto MonttChile 13,7498,544
Punta ArenasChile 14,7159,144
QuinteroChile 12,8727,999
SantiagoChile 12,8838,006
SewellChile 12,9258,032
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4778,375
ValdiviaChile 13,6018,452
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,5368,411
VallenarChile 12,4217,719
ValparaisoChile 12,8537,987
AltaiChina 4,8293,001
BeijingChina 6,8154,235
ChangchunChina 6,7894,219
ChangduChina 6,7854,216
ChangshaChina 7,8064,851
ChengduChina 7,1564,447
ChongqingChina 7,3934,594
DuianChina 6,3413,941
ErlianChina 6,2793,902
GanzhouChina 8,1405,058
GuangzhouChina 8,3335,178
HaikouChina 8,5015,283
HailarChina 6,0563,764
HamiChina 5,5213,431
HetanChina 5,3743,339
JiuquanChina 6,0363,751
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9773,093
KashiChina 4,9643,085
KunmingChina 7,6454,751
LanzhouChina 6,6344,122
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6314,120
NanchangChina 7,9104,915
NanjingChina 7,6994,784
NanningChina 8,1445,061
PingbianChina 7,5264,677
QingdaoChina 7,3624,575
QiqiharChina 6,3933,972
RuoqiangChina 5,6073,484
ShanghaiChina 7,8904,903
ShantouChina 8,4615,258
ShenyangChina 6,9304,307
TaiyuanChina 6,8814,276
TaoyuanChina 8,4975,280
TengchongChina 7,4314,618
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1513,201
Xi’AnChina 7,0384,373
XichangChina 7,3454,564
YanjiChina 7,0404,375
YichangChina 7,4964,658
YinchuanChina 6,5154,048
YiningChina 4,8303,001
ZhengzhouChina 7,2094,480
ZhijiangChina 7,7404,809
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8316,109
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7536,061
AraucaColombia 8,8675,510
BarranquillaColombia 8,6905,400
Benito SalasColombia 9,5015,904
BogotáColombia 9,2725,762
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8695,512
El CaranoColombia 9,2935,775
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1265,671
MatecanaColombia 9,3395,803
PeralesColombia 9,3485,809
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7975,466
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7695,449
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,8655,509
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6385,368
VanguardiaColombia 9,2985,778
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9476,181
YariguiesColombia 9,0245,608
MoroniComoros 8,8095,474
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,2455,745
LimonCosta Rica 9,1895,710
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,2785,766
San JoseCosta Rica 9,2455,745
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0471,272
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3611,467
SibenikCroatia 2,2161,377
SplitCroatia 2,2471,396
ZagrebCroatia 1,9881,235
CamagueyCuba 7,8104,853
CasablancaCuba 7,8534,880
HavanaCuba 7,8744,893
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2705,139
FamagustaCyprus 3,5332,195
LarnacaCyprus 3,5492,205
LimassolCyprus 3,5512,207
NicosiaCyprus 3,5102,181
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6301,013
ChebCzech Republic 1,489925
MosnovCzech Republic 1,594990
PragueCzech Republic 1,498931
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7834,215
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1284,429
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5514,692
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4755,267
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9254,925
CopenhagenDenmark 868539
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 939584
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 895556
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 830516
MarstalDenmark 953592
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 955594
OdenseDenmark 893555
RandersDenmark 775482
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 937582
StudsgårdDenmark 820510
TønderDenmark 948589
TylstrupDenmark 694431
TystofteDenmark 910565
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 684425
VestervigDenmark 748465
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3133,923
Melville HallDominica 7,5624,699
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6284,740
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6054,726
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7414,810
BaniDominican Republic 7,7404,810
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7854,838
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6584,759
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5844,713
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6974,783
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6474,752
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6784,771
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7904,840
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7554,819
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6284,740
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6054,726
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6394,747
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6274,739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7624,824
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6104,729
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6724,768
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8104,853
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6614,761
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6574,758
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6914,779
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6134,731
MichesDominican Republic 7,6074,727
MocaDominican Republic 7,6414,748
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6684,765
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6484,752
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6624,761
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6074,727
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7744,831
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8334,868
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6404,748
PoloDominican Republic 7,8064,850
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6064,727
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7554,819
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5944,719
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6384,746
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6764,770
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6174,733
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6364,745
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5994,722
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7034,787
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6684,765
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7234,799
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7314,804
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6134,731
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6434,749
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6724,768
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7024,786
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7714,829
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6934,780
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6314,742
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6524,755
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6764,770
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6204,735
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1618,800
CanarEcuador 10,2316,358
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2396,363
IzobambaEcuador 9,9946,211
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9966,212
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3926,457
MilagroEcuador 10,2206,351
OtavaloEcuador 9,9216,165
PichilingueEcuador 10,1136,284
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1576,311
PuyoEcuador 10,0786,262
QuitoEcuador 9,9716,196
RumipambaEcuador 10,0616,252
San GabrielEcuador 9,8616,128
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8392,385
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0452,514
AswanEgypt 4,6872,913
AsyutEgypt 4,3112,679
BahariyaEgypt 4,1202,560
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0942,544
CairoEgypt 3,9912,480
DabaaEgypt 3,8182,373
DakhlaEgypt 4,4282,752
El ArishEgypt 3,9562,458
El TorEgypt 4,2552,644
FarafraEgypt 4,2382,634
HelwanEgypt 4,0162,496
HurguadaEgypt 4,3692,715
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9622,462
KhargaEgypt 4,4692,777
KosseirEgypt 4,4932,792
LuxorEgypt 4,5012,797
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7592,336
MinyaEgypt 4,1912,604
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8892,416
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1412,573
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3002,672
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0822,537
SalloumEgypt 3,6942,296
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,9542,457
SohagEgypt 4,3792,721
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2162,620
TahrirEgypt 3,9152,433
TantaEgypt 3,9082,428
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,1625,694
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1165,665
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1235,669
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1185,666
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6364,124
AsmaraEritrea 5,7863,595
AssabEritrea 6,1373,814
MassawaEritrea 5,7663,583
TallinEstonia 873543
TartuEstonia 1,035643
VilsandiEstonia 829515
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4594,014
GonderEthiopia 6,0393,753
NegeleEthiopia 6,8734,271
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1028,763
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 888552
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 931579
Laucala BayFiji 14,8999,258
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8419,222
NandiFiji 14,8419,222
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2129,453
HelsinkiFinland 825513
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 833518
JoensuuFinland 967601
JokioinenFinland 736457
JyvskylFinland 778483
KajaaniFinland 847527
KuopioFinland 865537
KuusamoFinland 930578
LappeenrantaFinland 953592
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 617383
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 637396
OuluFinland 740460
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 865537
TampereFinland 717446
TurkuFinland 695432
VaasaFinland 567353
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3931,487
BiarritzFrance 2,3471,458
BordeauxFrance 2,1831,357
BrestFrance 1,8941,177
CaenFrance 1,7151,066
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9201,193
DijonFrance 1,8261,135
GourdonFrance 2,1531,338
GrenobleFrance 2,0511,275
Le MansFrance 1,8321,139
LilleFrance 1,494929
LyonFrance 1,9971,241
MarseilleFrance 2,2471,396
MontpellierFrance 2,2441,394
NancyFrance 1,6581,030
NantesFrance 1,9561,215
NiceFrance 2,2081,372
ParisFrance 1,6961,054
PerpignanFrance 2,3511,461
StrasbourgFrance 1,6621,033
ToulonFrance 2,2781,415
ToulouseFrance 2,2761,414
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2065,099
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,4035,222
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2075,100
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2765,143
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2175,106
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5838,441
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6169,082
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6149,081
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5239,025
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8609,234
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,2488,854
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3189,519
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7037,894
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,5808,439
BitamGabon 6,8214,238
CocobeachGabon 6,9414,313
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2384,498
LambarnGabon 7,1314,432
LastourvilleGabon 7,1474,441
LibrevilleGabon 7,0024,351
MakokouGabon 6,9924,345
MayumbaGabon 7,4324,618
MitzicGabon 6,9654,328
MkamboGabon 6,9454,315
MoandaGabon 7,2224,488
MouilaGabon 7,2594,511
Port-GentilGabon 7,1314,431
TchibanGabon 7,3694,579
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5956,584
BanjulGambia 5,9423,693
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9791,851
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2832,040
BerlinGermany 1,229764
BrockenGermany 1,292803
CologneGermany 1,400870
DresdenGermany 1,380858
ErfurtGermany 1,383859
EssenGermany 1,351840
FichtelbergGermany 1,452902
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,483921
GeisenheimGermany 1,501933
GorlitzGermany 1,388863
HamburgGermany 1,088676
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,088676
HannoverGermany 1,219757
HelgolandGermany 1,037645
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7371,079
KarlsruheGermany 1,608999
KasselGermany 1,349838
KonstanzGermany 1,7521,089
LeipzigGermany 1,341833
LindenbergGermany 1,265786
MagdeburgGermany 1,258782
MunichGermany 1,6781,043
MünsterGermany 1,284798
NeustrelitzGermany 1,130702
NurembergGermany 1,548962
NurnbergGermany 1,547962
PotsdamGermany 1,236768
RostockGermany 1,031641
SchleswigGermany 990615
StuttgartGermany 1,6311,013
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,537955
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7791,105
AccraGhana 6,4864,031
KumasiGhana 6,3793,964
TamaleGhana 6,0723,773
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2171,999
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7061,681
AthensGreece 2,9631,841
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9921,859
ChiosGreece 2,9761,850
CorfuGreece 2,7201,690
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6151,625
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,2822,039
IoanninaGreece 2,7251,693
KalamataGreece 3,0321,884
KerkiraGreece 2,7201,690
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1361,949
LamiaGreece 2,8401,765
LarissaGreece 2,7611,715
LemnosGreece 2,7891,733
LimnosGreece 2,7891,733
MethoniGreece 3,0531,897
MilosGreece 3,1171,937
MitiliniGreece 2,9121,810
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9081,807
NaxosGreece 3,0951,923
PatrasGreece 2,8991,801
RhodesGreece 3,2332,009
SamosGreece 3,0661,905
Skiros IslandGreece 2,8741,786
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2442,016
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6761,663
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9881,857
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9391,826
AasiaatGreenland 2,7811,728
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2571,402
AputiteqGreenland 1,9791,230
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,8081,123
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9551,836
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8831,792
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6951,675
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,587986
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6971,676
JulianehbGreenland 2,8611,778
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7651,718
Kap TobinGreenland 1,586985
NanortalikGreenland 2,8561,775
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8071,744
NordGreenland 2,1641,345
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9331,823
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0271,881
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7631,717
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7611,716
UpernavikGreenland 2,7721,723
UummannaqGreenland 2,6911,672
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5004,661
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5024,662
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,0915,650
BokeGuinea 6,1673,832
ConakryGuinea 6,2863,906
FaranahGuinea 6,1703,834
KankanGuinea 6,1013,791
KindiaGuinea 6,2153,862
KissidougouGuinea 6,2233,867
LabeGuinea 6,0653,769
MacentaGuinea 6,3073,919
MamouGuinea 6,1633,830
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3693,958
SiguiriGuinea 5,9843,718
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0863,782
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2795,145
TimehriGuyana 8,3145,166
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8294,865
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6856,640
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5356,547
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5706,568
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4766,510
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8036,091
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5706,569
CatacamasHonduras 8,8425,495
CholutecaHonduras 9,0595,629
La CeibaHonduras 8,8055,472
La MesaHonduras 8,8855,521
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7075,411
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,9925,588
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9895,586
TelaHonduras 8,8365,491
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4555,254
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4565,255
BudapestHungary 1,8461,147
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8571,154
DebrecenHungary 1,9001,181
KeszthelyHungary 1,9001,181
MiskolcHungary 1,8161,128
PecsHungary 1,9971,241
SzegedHungary 2,0011,244
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8361,141
AkureyriIceland 1,374854
DalatangiIceland 1,168726
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,251777
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,399869
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,278794
ReykhólarIceland 1,565972
ReykjavíkIceland 1,574978
StykkisholmurIceland 1,595991
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,515941
AgraIndia 6,2203,865
AhmedabadIndia 6,3543,949
AkolaIndia 6,8004,226
AllahabadIndia 6,5694,082
AmritsarIndia 5,6363,502
BangaloreIndia 7,5924,718
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1634,451
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2784,523
BikanerIndia 5,9073,671
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7144,794
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0854,403
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0854,403
DaltonganjIndia 6,8204,238
DarbhangaIndia 6,7074,168
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0284,368
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0324,370
DumkaIndia 6,9574,323
DwarkaIndia 6,2543,886
GoaIndia 7,1614,450
GuwahatiIndia 6,9954,347
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1904,468
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5424,065
JagdalpurIndia 7,2044,477
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1794,461
KotaIndia 6,3073,919
KozhikodeIndia 7,6774,771
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5333,438
LudhianaIndia 5,7623,580
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,4714,643
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0793,778
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7744,209
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4454,626
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8594,263
New DelhiIndia 6,0423,755
PambanIndia 8,0384,995
PuneIndia 6,8604,263
SagarIndia 6,5764,087
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4033,358
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,0104,978
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,0104,978
VeravalIndia 6,4594,014
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4014,599
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7197,282
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9446,801
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9406,798
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1557,554
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0406,860
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6937,266
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5655,944
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7407,916
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0966,274
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4506,494
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1347,540
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6837,260
AbadanIran 4,5352,818
ArakIran 4,2292,628
BabolsarIran 4,0962,545
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1923,227
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,8822,412
Bandar LengehIran 5,1963,229
BirjandIran 4,7652,961
BushehrIran 4,7812,971
ChahbaharIran 5,5743,463
DezfulIran 4,3512,704
EsfahanIran 4,4642,774
IranshahrIran 5,3873,348
KermanIran 4,9183,056
KermanshahIran 4,0912,542
Khoram AbadIran 4,2292,628
MashhadIran 4,4602,771
OroomiehIran 3,6782,286
RamsarIran 3,9902,480
RashtIran 3,9042,426
SemnanIran 4,2392,634
ShahroudIran 4,2282,627
ShirazIran 4,7992,982
TabrizIran 3,6872,291
TeheranIran 4,1372,571
YazdIran 4,6372,881
ZahedanIran 5,1733,215
ZanjanIran 3,9172,434
BaghdadIraq 4,0872,540
BasraIraq 4,4962,794
BelmulletIreland 1,547961
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,561970
ClaremorrisIreland 1,548962
ClonesIreland 1,434891
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,486923
CorkIreland 1,6921,052
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6971,055
DublinIreland 1,467912
KilkennyIreland 1,583984
Malin HeadIreland 1,339832
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,574978
ShannonIreland 1,6361,017
ValentiaIreland 1,7571,092
EilatIsrael 4,1502,579
HaifaIsrael 3,8072,366
JerusalemIsrael 3,9132,432
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8892,417
AlbengaItaly 2,1591,342
AlgheroItaly 2,5381,577
AmendolaItaly 2,4571,527
AnconaItaly 2,2101,374
ArezzoItaly 2,2211,380
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5111,561
BergamoItaly 1,9741,227
BolognaItaly 2,1011,305
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8861,172
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6741,662
BrindisiItaly 2,5781,602
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6901,671
CameriItaly 1,9921,238
CampobassoItaly 2,4451,520
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6121,623
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7041,680
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6361,638
Cape MeleItaly 2,1691,348
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6211,628
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9021,804
CerviaItaly 2,1371,328
CiampinoItaly 2,4071,496
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1381,328
Cisa PassItaly 2,1071,309
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3801,479
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8781,167
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,9891,858
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7511,710
DecimomannuItaly 2,6781,664
DobbiacoItaly 1,8591,155
FalconaraItaly 2,2101,373
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1811,355
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,4631,531
FonniItaly 2,5931,611
FrontoneItaly 2,2181,378
FrosinoneItaly 2,4281,509
GelaItaly 2,9401,827
GenoaItaly 2,1161,315
GhediItaly 2,0011,244
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5541,587
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4971,552
GrossetoItaly 2,2991,428
GrottaglieItaly 2,5871,608
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4701,535
GuidoniaItaly 2,3861,483
IstranaItaly 1,9751,227
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1081,931
LatinaItaly 2,4371,515
LatronicoItaly 2,6201,628
LecceItaly 2,6271,632
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3001,429
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5911,610
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8251,755
MilanItaly 1,9991,242
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9811,231
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3391,453
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5181,565
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,5051,556
PadovaItaly 2,0041,245
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9191,193
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8201,752
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8121,747
PantelleriaItaly 2,9601,839
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0701,286
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6411,641
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2631,406
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3451,457
PiacenzaItaly 2,0581,279
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1941,364
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1131,313
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5081,558
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5571,589
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4231,506
PrizziItaly 2,8641,780
RadicofaniItaly 2,2831,419
Resia PassItaly 1,8521,151
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1611,343
RivoltoItaly 1,9461,209
Rolle PassItaly 1,9051,184
RomeItaly 2,3911,486
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4061,495
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9651,221
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1881,360
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4401,516
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6761,663
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1501,336
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5271,570
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7071,682
SigonellaItaly 2,9081,807
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5911,610
TarvisioItaly 1,8911,175
TermoliItaly 2,3991,491
TorinoItaly 2,0511,275
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0331,263
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8391,764
TrevicoItaly 2,5071,558
TrevisoItaly 1,9791,230
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9831,233
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0481,273
UdineItaly 1,9371,204
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7541,711
VeniceItaly 1,9951,240
VeronaItaly 2,0051,246
VicenzaItaly 1,9871,235
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3751,476